Margarethakedjan 2013
Rommehed 20-21 juli
Resultat S
PlacNamnKlubbOmg 1Omg 2Totalt
1Bengt JanssonSöderala Skytteförening (X)1490149
2Kenneth LindEda Skg (S)1480148
3Stefan BurchardtSöderala Skytteförening (X)1480148
4Göran ÅhlinBälgvikens Skf (D)1470147
5Donald JohanssonAle Skf (BD)1470147
6Jane JönssonSkurup Skf (M)1460146
7Berit OlssonÖved-Östraby Skf (M)1460146
8Ingemar MånssonHelsingborgs Skyttesällskap (M)1460146
9Charlotte KarlssonDals Ed (PD)1460146
10Fredrik ThybergEdsbjörke Skf (S)1460146
11Roger StrandhMariestad Skyttegille (R)1460146
12Olle GabrielssonRommehed Skf (W)1460146
13Roger HanssonMönsterås Skf (HS)1460146
14Caroline TörnvallUltuna skf (C)1450145
15Marcus ÅhlinBälgvikens Skf (D)1450145
16Björn JohanssonKvistbro Skf (T)1450145
17Sven FäldtStorfors Skf (S)1450145
18Tomas JohannessonDals Ed (PD)1450145
19Lars DahlbergSäfsnäs Skf (W)1450145
20Liselott DanielssonVärnamo Skf (F)1440144
21Elin ÅhlinBälgvikens Skf (D)1440144
22Sjö Thomas LarssonNås Skg (W)1440144
23Jan WallerströmUnunge (B)1440144
24Therése DanielssonUnunge (B)1440144
25Magnus LinnrosBäckseda Skf (F)1440144
26Henry HåkanssonEda Skg (S)1440144
27Stefan JonassonHogdals Skf (Z)1440144
28Eva ÅhlinBälgvikens Skf (D)1430143
29Petter IvarssonLos Skg (X)1430143
30Louise OlofssonHajom Skytteförening (PÄ)1430143
31Linda BergmanUnunge (B)1430143
32Helena JanssonSöderala Skytteförening (X)1420142
33Patrik JohanssonRommehed Skf (W)1420142
34Jan MossHagfors Skg (S)1420142
35Sven OlssonRommehed Skf (W)1410141
36Fredrik SandbergStorfors Skf (S)1410141
37Emil SkoglundEda Skg (S)1410141
38Linda StrandKarlstad-Ulvsby Skf (S)1410141
39Jan-Ola OlssonÖved-Östraby Skf (M)1400140
40Martin NilssonKvistbro Skf (T)1400140
41Stefan BengtssonLudvika Skf (W)1400140
42Ove OlofssonHajom Skytteförening (PÄ)1390139
43Dick EdmanDals Ed (PD)1380138
44Jerry WaldermarssonSkurup Skf (M)1370137
45Torsten KarlssonVrenaortens Skg (D)1360136
46Stefan StålhandskeLindesbergs Skytteförening (T)1360136
47Jorun KnutssonKvistbro Skf (T)1330133